๐ŸŽถ Music

Music in the Garden

Saturday, June 13, 2026 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM Naples Botanical Garden, Naples

About this event

Monthly live music by local artists on the Garden stage, included with admission.

Hosted by

N

Naples Botanical Garden

191 upcoming events ยท Naples, FL

Lush gardens, fun classes, and ever-changing exhibits in Naples.

See all events

Location

4820 Bayshore Drive, Naples, FL

Get Directions
Event details
Saturday, June 13, 2026 Event Ended
12:00 PM – 2:00 PM
4820 Bayshore Drive, Naples, FL
Share
Heads up

Event details may have changed since we last checked. Always a good idea to double-check the host page before you go.

Good to know

Event details โ€” FAQ

When is Music in the Garden?

Music in the Garden takes place Saturday, June 13, 2026 at 12:00 PM.

Where is Music in the Garden taking place?

Music in the Garden is at Naples Botanical Garden, Naples.

How do I get tickets or more details for Music in the Garden?

Full details, tickets, and registration are available on the official event page linked above.